Associazione / Cariche Associative

Consiglio Generale

Download DOCUMENTAZIONE CONSIGLI (riservato ai Consiglieri)

Anzanello Massimiliano Arte Bianca Srl
Armenio Paolo AD Consulting Srl
Arreghini Gigliola Cap Arreghini  SpA
Badon Siro ACRiB 
Baldini Andrea Baldini & Moro Srl
Ballin Franco C.D.P. Franco Ballin Srl
Ballin Gilberto Moda di Fausto Spa
Becce Alessandro Vecon Spa
Beraldo Stefano Gruppo Coin SpA
Betto Massimo TMB SPA
Bolla Silvia Nep Srl
Borgatti Luca Cargill Srl Div. Amidi Deriv.Speciali
Bos Andrea A.B. Srl
Botter Annalisa Botter Spa
Caprioglio M. Raffaella Umana SpA
Cipriani Arrigo Cipriani Srl
Coletto Michela Enel spa
Dammicco Raffaele Borella & C. Srl
De Giuseppe Carlo Rete Ferroviaria Italiana Spa
De Roma Antonio ENI Refining & Marketing ecc
Di Donato Lorenzo Alkeemia S.p.A.
Di Penta Antonio Federico LA.RE.TER.  SPA
Fabbri Luca Fincantieri Spa
Favaretto Rubelli Andrea Rubelli Spa
Finco Alessandro INCOLD SPA
Fiorentini Claudio ENEL ITALIA SRL
Fiorini Luca Fiorini Omnia Service Srl
Franchini Giuseppe Automat Srl
Galante Manuela Metalgalante Spa
Galante Massimiliano Metalgalante Spa
Gargani Angela Telecom Italia Spa 
Gobbi Maria Fresenius Kabi Ipsum Srl
Grossi Paolo Syndial Servizi Ambientali Spa
Lucchi Sergio Ente Zona Ind.le P.Marghera
Marabese Fabio Seingim Global Service Srl
Marchi Enrico Save Spa
Marinese Vincenzo SIRAI srl
Martino Bruno Novarex Spa
Marzotto Luca Zignago Holding SpA
Mazzocca Salvatore Poletto Girmo – Spedizioni e Trasporti Internazionali Srl
Milianti Giancarlo Piaggio & C.  SpA
Mollica Giovanni Eni Spa
Niro Leopoldo Trenitalia  Spa
Noviello Domenico ENI Upstream and Technical Services Spa
Olivetti Filippo Bassani Srl
Padoan Fabio Polesana Pesca Srl
Pavan Giovanni Telecom Italia SpA
Pisani Salvatore Starhotels Spa
Razzini Andrea  V.E.R.I.T.A.S. Spa
Saggia Alex EDIL PITTURE SRL
Salmistrari Giovanni Associazione Costruttori Edili di VE
Semenzato Martina Abate Zanetti 
Seno Giovanni ACTV Spa
Starinieri Manuel Aeromeccanica Veneta Srl
Suriani Matteo ENRICO SURIANI SRL
Trevisiol Fabrizio Lafert Spa
Turatti Ilaria Turatti Srl
Vanuzzo Alberto Suprema Srl
Viale Dante Versalis Spa
Viotto Mirco Elettromeccanica Viotto Srl
Zanirato Alfredo Zanirato Alfredo
Zanon Stefano Ariel OM1 S.r.l. – Wind Tre Business Partner 
Zennaro Mauro ZENNARO LEGNAMI SRL
Zoppas Matteo Acqua Minerale San Benedetto SpA

 

Probiviri

Bergamaschi Barbara Antincendi Marghera Snc
Bevilacqua Rodolfo Luigi Bevilacqua Srl
Capuzzo Roberto Idromacchine Spa
Melato Massimo Unus International SpA
Monico Enrico Monico SpA
Schiavon Gianni Zintek srl
Tramonte Luisella Tramonte Elettroimpianti Engineering Srl
Zambelli Francesco Femi Cz Spa

 

Revisori Contabili

Beltrame Giorgio Studium Professionisti d’Impresa
Bergamo Riccardo Bergamo & associati
Melandri Mauro Unistudio Professionisti Associati